Erfolge und Titel
Hier werden alle Podestplätze mit aufgelistet, aus den letzten Jahren:
2014
Bayrischeebene (Ebene C)
Sa. 06.12.2014 | Nadja Schenkel/ Hannah Göbel (BC Freising 1969) |
Doppel B | Bay. EM Aktive 2014 | 2. Platz |
Sa. 06.12.2014 | Hanna Faist/ Natalia Woit |
Doppel A | Bay. EM Aktive 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 06.12.2014 | Nadja Schenkel | Einzel B | Bay. EM Aktive 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 06.12.2014 | Nadja Schenkel/ Tim Barthel |
Mixed B | Bay. EM Aktive 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 22.11.2014 | Jennifer Woit | U11 Einzel | Bay. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 12.07.2014 | Jennifer Woit | U11 Einzel | 3. BBV RLT (13/14) | 3. Platz |
Sa. 29.03.2014 | Jennifer Woit | U11 Einzel | 3. Nord-Bay. RLT (13/14) | 2. Platz |
Sa. 29.03.2014 | Nadja Schenkel | U19 Einzel | 3. Nord-Bay. RLT (13/14) | 3. Platz |
Bezirksebene (Ebene D)
So. 14.12.2014 | Jennifer Woit/ Anna-Sophia Stephan (TSV Rottendorf) |
U15 Doppel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
So. 14.12.2014 | Gina Endres/ Victoria Schenkel (TV Laufach) |
U19 Doppel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
So. 14.12.2014 | Nils Leusink | U15 Einzel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 2. Platz |
So. 14.12.2014 | Jan Becker/ Sebastian Stühler |
U15 Doppel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 2. Platz |
So. 14.12.2014 | Daryl Kruska/ Moritz Unz (TV Marktheidenfeld) |
U19 Doppel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 2. Platz |
Sa. 13.12.2014 | Jennifer Woit | U13 Einzel | 2. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 3. Platz |
So. 16.11.2014 | Gina Endres/ Thomas Schnabel (BC Aschaffenburg) |
U19 Mixed | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
So. 16.11.2014 | Sebastian Stühler | U15 Einzel | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 3. Platz |
Sa. 15.11.2014 | Nils Leusink | U13 Einzel | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
Sa. 15.11.2014 | Jennifer Woit/ Anna-Sophia Stephan (TSV Rottendorf) |
U13 Doppel | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
Sa. 15.11.2014 | Nils Leusink/ Kai Philipp (TV Goldbach) |
U13 Doppel | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 1. Platz |
Sa. 15.11.2014 | Maren-Sophie Arnold/ Jessica Zeckzer |
U13 Doppel | 1. Ufr. BRL (14/15) | 3. Platz |
So. 19.10.2014 | Nils Leusink | U13 Einzel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
So. 19.10.2014 | Nils Leusink/ Kai Philipp (TV Goldbach) |
U13 Doppel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
So. 19.10.2014 | Nils Benker/ Pascal Schmidt (TV Goldbach) |
U13 Doppel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Jennifer Woit | U11 Einzel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 1. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Maximilian Stühler | U11 Einzel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 2. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Jan Becker/ Konrad Endres (TV Unterdürrbach) |
U15 Doppel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 2. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Gina Endres | U19 Einzel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 2. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Gina Endres/ Thomas Schnabel (BC Aschaffenburg) |
U19 Mixed | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 2. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Jan Becker | U15 Einzel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Jan Becker/ Anna Steiner (TV Goldbach) |
U15 Mixed | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
Sa. 18.10.2014 | Gina Endres/ Julia Meecham (TV Laufach) |
U19 Doppel | Ufr. EM U11-U19 2014 | 3. Platz |
So. 23.02.2014 | Nadja Schenkel | U19 Einzel | 5. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 1. Platz |
So. 23.02.2014 | Sebastian Stühler | U15 Einzel | 5. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 2. Platz |
Sa. 22.02.2014 | Nils Leusink | U13 Einzel | 5. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 2. Platz |
Sa. 22.02.2014 | Maren-Sophia Arnold | U13 Einzel | 5. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 3. Platz |
So. 09.02.2014 | Nils Leusink/ Kai Philipp (TV Goldbach) |
U13 Doppel | 4. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 2. Platz |
So. 09.02.2014 | Maren-Sophie Arnold/ Jessica Zeckzer |
U13 Doppel | 4. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 3. Platz |
So. 09.02.2014 | Maren-Sophie Arnold/ Nils Leusink |
U13 Mixed | 4. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 3. Platz |
So. 12.01.2014 | Maren-Sophie Arnold | U13 Einzel | 3. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 3. Platz |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | Nadja Schenkel/ Julia Söller (BC Aschaffenburg) |
U19 Doppel | 3. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 2. Platz |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | Nadja Schenkel/ Kilian Spahn (TG Schweinfurt) |
U19 Mixed | 3. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 3. Platz |
Kreisebene (Ebene E)
So. 13.01.2014 | Nils Benker | U13 Einzel | 3. Ufr. BRL (13/14) | 2. Platz |